Ano letivo 2016/17

 

Jardim de Infância

Ano

Turma

Educadora

JI

1BE

Bernardina Maria Romão da Silva e Cunha

JI

1CB

Maria de Lurdes Pires Caramona Penalva

JI

1EB

Margarida Mª Vicente Beirão

JI

2BE

Maria Graça Farromba Martins

JI

2CB

Maria Irene Folgado Frade Preto Ribeiro

JI

3CB

Cecília Maria Aires Missa Mendes Leal

JI

M.Tejo

Maria Lucinda Nabais Namorado

 

1º ciclo

Ano

Turma

Professor(a) Titular

1

A-BE

 Maria Graça Sousa Inácio Baptista Tadeia

1

A-CB

 Idalina Maria Cardoso Rodrigues

1

A-FV

 Maria Terezinha Lopes Cristóvão Louro

1

A-SP

 Maria José Semedo Ribeiro

1

B-CB

 Joaquim José Manteigas Picado

1

B-SP

 José da Conceição Alves Dias

2

A-BE

 Maria Lurdes Bentes Torres Milheiro

2

A-CB

 Elisabete Afonso Inês Nabais

2

A-FV

 Maria Eunice Duarte Braz Silva Gomes

2

A-SP

 Maria Isilda Camilo Lourenço Duarte

2

B-CB

 Carla Alexandra Martins Bastos

2

B-SP

 Paula Maria Teodoro Reis

2

C-CB

 Cristina Maria Bentes Torres Ramos

3-4

FV

 Carlos Agostinho Batista Afonso Lourenço

3

A-BE

 Maria de Lurdes Lopes Mendes Cunha Andrade

3

A-CB

 Maria de Fátima Almeida Carrega P. Tomás

3

A-FV

 Maria Gabriela Ascensão Prata Sarrasqueiro

3

A-SP

 Ana Maria Lopes Pires

3

B-CB

 Fátima Cristina Cruz de Matos

3

B-SP

 Maria Manuela Anselmo Caramelo Dias

3

C-CB

 Cecília da Conceição Cruz B. Almeida

4

A-BE

 Maria Cristina Dias Lopes Silva

4

A-CB

 Ana Cristina Pereira Monteiro Lopes

4

A-FV

 Maria da Conceição Coelho Oliveira Amaro

4

A-SP

 Isabel Maria da Purificação Vaz

4

B-CB

 Carminda Maria Santos Pereira

4

B-SP

 João José da Silva Folgado

4

C-SP

Maria Emília dos Santos Pina

1-2-3-4

Escalos

 Maria Paula Sousa Delgado Lino Pombal

2-3-4

Mata

 Maria Catarina Pinto Franco

1-2-3-4

MT

 Maria Luisa R. P. Fernandes Marques

 

Escola Cidade de Castelo Branco

Turma

Diretor de Turma

5ºA

 Maria José Costa Barata

5ºB

 Isabel Maria Lebre Falcão

5ºC

 Maria Fernandes Pereira Figueiredo Tavares

5ºD

 Maria Eduarda da Silva Rosado

5ºE

 Maria Teresa Sousa Vidal Pereira Monteiro

6ºA

 Mário Jorge Afonso

6ºB

 Lina Maria Graça Oliveira Morais

6ºC

 Maria Guiomar Viana Granchinho

6ºD

 Maria Teresa Correia

6ºE

 Vitor Manuel Fazenda Gonçalves

7ºA

 José Domingos Santos Antunes

7ºB

 Maria Manuela Moura dos Santos Costa

7ºC

 Margarida Maria Mota dos Reis Almeida

7ºD

 Rosa Maria Martins Ribeiro

7ºE

 Carla Maria Silva Salgueiro

8ºA

 Maria Teresa Gueifão Macieira Condeixa Monteiro

8ºB

 Joaquim Batista dos Santos Almeida

8ºC

 Maria Florinda Ribeiro Baptista Carrega

8ºD

 Dionísio Afonso Isidoro Silva

8ºE

José Teodoro Prata

9ºA

 Alda Maria Alves Salvado Sanches

9ºB

 Ana da Conceição Bento Carepo

9ºC

 Carlos Alberto Fernandes

9ºD

 Anabela Cunha dos Reis David

 

Faria de Vasconcelos

Turma

Diretor de Turma

5ºA

 Marília Maria Pires Moura

5ºB

 Ana Paula Simões Almeida Santos

PCA2

 Paulo José Silva Martins

6ºA

 Deolinda Maria Duarte Fernandes Leitão

6ºB

 Maria Manuela Mateus Machado Antunes

6ºC

 Maria Otília Lourenço Martins Corga

6ºD

 Célia Maria Salvado Salsinha Gonçalves

7ºA

 Luís Miguel Pedro Cotrim

7ºB

 João Carlos Rascão David

7ºC

Alexandra Maria Barata da Silva

7ºD Miguel Ângelo Nunes Lopes

8ºA

 António Manuel Vaz Jesus Matias

8ºB

 Manuel Jerónimo Marques

9ºA

 Gabriela Leitão Mendes Valente

9ºB

 Maria Conceição Cunha Barreto Santos Serra

PCA3

 Maria Anjos Ribeiro Matos Oliveira

 

Escola Nuno Álvares

Turma

Diretor de Turma

7ºA

 Mafalda Maria Martins de Sousa Nunes

8ºA

 Ana Luisa Tavares Gomes de Pinho

8ºB

 Maria Margarida Henriques de Sousa Baptista

8ºC

Olga dos Santos Moura Monteiro

9ºA

 Isabel Maria Barreto Gil

9ºB

 Ana Maria Mourato Cadete Carrilho Duarte

10ºA

 Maria Vera da Encarnacão Oliveira

10ºB

 Maria Manuela Ribeiro Fernandes Martins

10ºC

 Emília Maria Sousa Silveira Rodrigues

10ºD

 Célia Maria Antunes Dias

10ºE

 Maria Helena Gonçalves Bispo

10ºF

 Maria Margarida Tremoço Curado Ventura

10ºG

 Lina Maria Belo Gonçalves

10ºH

 Ana Paula Mendes Pereira Domingues

10ºTAS

 Sílvia Maria Santos Duarte

11ºA

 Filomena Maria Aguiar Fernandes

11ºB

 Maria João Silva Brunheta Damas

11ºC

 Helena Maria Regio Catana

11ºD

 Pedro Manuel Amorim Santos Viana

11ºE

 Maria Emília Carapito Silva Costa

11ºF

 Manuel Alfredo Santos Mendes

11ºG

 Maria Duarte Pinto Castel Branco

11ºTAS

 Maria Hortense Farropas Batista

12ºA

 Maria Fátima Ribeiro Rosa Pires

12ºB

 Maria Teresa Martins Rodrigues

12ºC

 Maria Celina Goncalves Caldeira Martins

12ºD

 Joaquim Manuel Antunes Faustino

12ºE

 João Paulo Poças Pires de Campos

12ºF

 Maria Dulce Caeiro Gaitas Dias

12ºG

Maria Cecília Cristóvão Afonso
12ºTAS Alzira Antunes Faustino Reis